Jala Groove Legging

Midnight

$49.99

Size Guide

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L
Clear

Qualified for returns with: 30 Days

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUGLMN Categories, ,
Close
Description

These incredible leggings are made from a powerful high performance, double brushed, heather, active fabric that moves with you through all activities. Enjoy the trendy raw edge cuts along the legs and the subtle shirring on the back side that creates a lifting effect.

Made in California

Fabric & Fit

High performance, double brushed jersey, moisture management, anti-microbial, UV protection, 4-way stretch and gusset. 87% Polyester, 13% Spandex.

Machine wash, cold water, gentle cycle. Tumble dry, low heat. 27″ inseam measuring from a small. Mid to high rise. XS 0-2, S 2-4, M 6-8, L 10-12, XL 14-16.

Close
Additional information
Weight .50 lbs
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 2 in
Apparel Letter Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL

Close
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Close

Size Guide

How To Measure:

Bust – Measure around your bust at the apex

Waist – Measure around the smallest area of the waist

Hip – Measure around the largest point of the hip

Inseam – Measure from the groin to the bottom of the ankle

*When measuring, if possible, have someone measure for you. Pull the tape measure taut, but not tighter than the body.

  • Table 2
  • Table 2

Sizes

O/SXSSMLXL
USn/a0-22-44-68-1012-14
UKn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
EUn/a32-3434-3636-3840-4244-46
ITn/a32-3638-4040-4244-4648-50
AUSn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
JPn/a3-55-79-1111-1315-17

Measurements

O/SXSSMLXL
Bust30" - 36"30" - 32"32" - 34"34" - 36"38" - 40"40" - 42"
Waist25" - 28"24" - 26"26" - 28"28" - 30"32" - 36"38" - 40"
Hips34" - 40"34" - 36"36" - 38"38" - 40"40" - 42"42" - 44"