Jala High Waist Legging

Leopard Gloss Black

$88.00

Size Guide

Qualified for returns with: 30 Days

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKUHWLLGB Categories, ,
Close
Description

These gorgeous new foil printed leggings look and feel amazing. They offer a smooth and flattering fit that will support you through high intensity workouts and carry you throughout the day.

Made in California

Fabric & Fit

High performance, double brushed jersey, moisture management, anti-microbial, UV protection, 4-way stretch and gusset. 79% Polyester 21% Spandex.

Machine wash, cold water, gentle cycle. Tumble dry, low heat. 27″ inseam measuring from a small. High rise. XS 0-2, S 2-4, M 6-8, L 10-12, XL 14-16.

Close
Additional information
Weight .50 lbs
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 2 in
Apparel Letter Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL

Close
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Close

Size Guide

How To Measure:

Bust – Measure around your bust at the apex

Waist – Measure around the smallest area of the waist

Hip – Measure around the largest point of the hip

Inseam – Measure from the groin to the bottom of the ankle

*When measuring, if possible, have someone measure for you. Pull the tape measure taut, but not tighter than the body.

  • Table 2
  • Table 2

Sizes

O/SXSSMLXL
USn/a0-22-44-68-1012-14
UKn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
EUn/a32-3434-3636-3840-4244-46
ITn/a32-3638-4040-4244-4648-50
AUSn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
JPn/a3-55-79-1111-1315-17

Measurements

O/SXSSMLXL
Bust30" - 36"30" - 32"32" - 34"34" - 36"38" - 40"40" - 42"
Waist25" - 28"24" - 26"26" - 28"28" - 30"32" - 36"38" - 40"
Hips34" - 40"34" - 36"36" - 38"38" - 40"40" - 42"42" - 44"