Jala Bhakti Jogger Black

Black

$76.00

Size Guide

XS
XS
S
S
M
M
L
L
XL
XL
Clear

Qualified for returns with: 30 Days

Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
Close
Description

Fall in love with these boho inspired yoga pants. Made from our finest heavy weight jersey, they will be the coziest pants you own.

Made in California

Fabric & Fit

Moisture wicking, ultra soft active jersey. 95% Rayon 5% Spandex.

Gentle or hand wash in cold water. Lay flat or line dry. 29″ inseam measuring from a small.

*Please note each piece is hand dyed and pattern may be slightly different.

Close
Additional information
Weight .60 lbs
Dimensions 15 × 10 × 2 in
Apparel Letter Sizes

XS, S, M, L, XL

Close
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Close

Size Guide

How To Measure:

Bust – Measure around your bust at the apex

Waist – Measure around the smallest area of the waist

Hip – Measure around the largest point of the hip

Inseam – Measure from the groin to the bottom of the ankle

*When measuring, if possible, have someone measure for you. Pull the tape measure taut, but not tighter than the body.

  • Table 2
  • Table 2

Sizes

O/SXSSMLXL
USn/a0-22-44-68-1012-14
UKn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
EUn/a32-3434-3636-3840-4244-46
ITn/a32-3638-4040-4244-4648-50
AUSn/a4-66-88-1012-1416-18
JPn/a3-55-79-1111-1315-17

Measurements

O/SXSSMLXL
Bust30" - 36"30" - 32"32" - 34"34" - 36"38" - 40"40" - 42"
Waist25" - 28"24" - 26"26" - 28"28" - 30"32" - 36"38" - 40"
Hips34" - 40"34" - 36"36" - 38"38" - 40"40" - 42"42" - 44"